Classifica Juniores Elite

Girone A (J. Elite)

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 Tor Di Quinto 30 27 2 1 85 12 83
2 Savio 30 21 4 5 68 29 67
3 Ladispoli 30 20 4 6 76 40 64
4 Grifone Monteverde 30 20 2 8 86 28 62
5 Acc. Calcio Roma 30 17 4 9 80 47 55
6 Certosa 30 14 9 7 48 31 51
7 Montespaccato 30 11 10 9 38 34 43
8 Atletico Fidene 30 11 7 12 46 58 40
9 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 30 8 8 14 40 53 32
10 Montefiascone 30 7 10 13 44 66 31
11 Atletico Acilia 30 8 7 15 31 55 31
12 Fregene 30 8 5 17 22 44 29
13 Vigili Urbani Roma 30 6 7 17 40 57 25
14 Fiano Romano 30 7 3 20 29 70 24
15 Tor Sapienza 30 6 4 20 30 69 22
16 1952 Villalba 30 3 6 21 25 95 15
Juniores Elite 2015/2016
Print
Giornata 01 19-09-2015 15:00 Savio 2 : 2 Ladispoli
  19-09-2015 15:00 Atletico Acilia 2 : 2 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  19-09-2015 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 7 : 1 Atletico Fidene
  19-09-2015 15:00 Fregene 0 : 2 Certosa
  19-09-2015 15:00 Montefiascone 2 : 0 Tor Sapienza
  19-09-2015 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 4 : 0 Grifone Monteverde
  19-09-2015 15:00 Montespaccato 3 : 2 Acc. Calcio Roma
  19-09-2015 15:00 1952 Villalba 0 : 2 Fiano Romano

Giornata 02 26-09-2015 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 5 : 1 Atletico Acilia
  26-09-2015 15:00 Fiano Romano 0 : 1 Tor Di Quinto
  26-09-2015 15:00 Atletico Fidene 1 : 1 Vigili Urbani Roma
  26-09-2015 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 4 : 0 Montefiascone
  26-09-2015 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 4 : 2 1952 Villalba
  26-09-2015 15:00 Ladispoli 0 : 0 Montespaccato
  26-09-2015 15:00 Certosa 0 : 0 Savio
  26-09-2015 15:00 Tor Sapienza 1 : 2 Fregene

Giornata 03 03-10-2015 15:00 Atletico Acilia 0 : 3 Ladispoli
  03-10-2015 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 2 : 0 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  03-10-2015 15:00 Fregene 0 : 1 Grifone Monteverde
  03-10-2015 15:00 Tor Sapienza 0 : 2 Certosa
  03-10-2015 15:00 Montefiascone 2 : 2 Atletico Fidene
  03-10-2015 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 3 : 1 Fiano Romano
  03-10-2015 15:00 Montespaccato 0 : 2 Savio
  03-10-2015 15:00 1952 Villalba 0 : 4 Acc. Calcio Roma

Giornata 04 10-10-2015 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 1 : 0 Tor Di Quinto
  10-10-2015 15:00 Fiano Romano 2 : 3 Montefiascone
  10-10-2015 15:00 Atletico Fidene 2 : 0 Fregene
  10-10-2015 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 3 : 0 Tor Sapienza
  10-10-2015 15:00 Ladispoli 5 : 0 1952 Villalba
  10-10-2015 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 2 : 0 Vigili Urbani Roma
  10-10-2015 15:00 Savio 3 : 1 Atletico Acilia
  10-10-2015 15:00 Certosa 4 : 0 Montespaccato

Giornata 05 17-10-2015 15:00 Atletico Acilia 0 : 1 Montespaccato
  17-10-2015 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 5 : 1 Ladispoli
  17-10-2015 15:00 Fregene 0 : 3 Fiano Romano
  17-10-2015 15:00 Tor Sapienza 1 : 4 Atletico Fidene
  17-10-2015 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 0 : 0 Certosa
  17-10-2015 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 0 : 7 Acc. Calcio Roma
  17-10-2015 15:00 1952 Villalba 0 : 6 Savio
  17-10-2015 16:30 Montefiascone 0 : 0 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)

Giornata 06 24-10-2015 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 4 : 0 Montefiascone
  24-10-2015 15:00 Fiano Romano 1 : 1 Tor Sapienza
  24-10-2015 15:00 Atletico Fidene 1 : 3 Grifone Monteverde
  24-10-2015 15:00 Ladispoli 4 : 1 Vigili Urbani Roma
  24-10-2015 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 1 : 2 Fregene
  24-10-2015 15:00 Montespaccato 1 : 1 1952 Villalba
  24-10-2015 15:00 Certosa 5 : 1 Atletico Acilia
  24-10-2015 15:00 Savio 1 : 2 Tor Di Quinto

Giornata 07 31-10-2015 15:00 Atletico Fidene 0 : 1 Certosa
  31-10-2015 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 3 : 0 Montespaccato
  31-10-2015 15:00 Fregene 0 : 3 Acc. Calcio Roma
  31-10-2015 15:00 Tor Sapienza 1 : 2 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  31-10-2015 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 5 : 1 Fiano Romano
  31-10-2015 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 1 : 3 Savio
  31-10-2015 15:00 Montefiascone 4 : 3 Ladispoli
  31-10-2015 15:00 1952 Villalba 2 : 2 Atletico Acilia

Giornata 08 07-11-2015 15:00 Fiano Romano 2 : 4 Atletico Fidene
  07-11-2015 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 4 : 1 Tor Sapienza
  07-11-2015 15:00 Ladispoli 1 : 0 Fregene
  07-11-2015 15:00 Atletico Acilia 0 : 3 Tor Di Quinto
  07-11-2015 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 1 : 2 Grifone Monteverde
  07-11-2015 15:00 Montespaccato 0 : 0 Vigili Urbani Roma
  07-11-2015 15:00 Certosa 1 : 0 1952 Villalba
  07-11-2015 15:00 Savio 6 : 1 Montefiascone

Giornata 09 14-11-2015 15:00 Atletico Fidene 2 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  14-11-2015 15:00 Montefiascone 1 : 0 Montespaccato
  14-11-2015 15:00 Fiano Romano 1 : 1 Certosa
  14-11-2015 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 5 : 0 1952 Villalba
  14-11-2015 15:00 Fregene 0 : 2 Savio
  14-11-2015 15:00 Tor Sapienza 2 : 2 Ladispoli
  14-11-2015 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 4 : 1 Acc. Calcio Roma
  14-11-2015 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 1 : 2 Atletico Acilia

Giornata 10 21-11-2015 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 4 : 1 Atletico Fidene
  21-11-2015 15:00 Ladispoli 1 : 0 Grifone Monteverde
  21-11-2015 15:00 Atletico Acilia 2 : 2 Montefiascone
  21-11-2015 15:00 Montespaccato 2 : 2 Fregene
  21-11-2015 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 1 : 1 Fiano Romano
  21-11-2015 15:00 Savio 2 : 1 Tor Sapienza
  21-11-2015 15:00 Certosa 0 : 3 Tor Di Quinto
  21-11-2015 15:00 1952 Villalba 1 : 0 Vigili Urbani Roma

Giornata 11 28-11-2015 15:00 Atletico Fidene 0 : 3 Ladispoli
  28-11-2015 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 2 : 1 Savio
  28-11-2015 15:00 Montefiascone 3 : 3 1952 Villalba
  28-11-2015 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 0 : 0 Certosa
  28-11-2015 15:00 Tor Sapienza 2 : 0 Montespaccato
  28-11-2015 15:00 Fiano Romano 1 : 2 Acc. Calcio Roma
  28-11-2015 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 1 : 3 Tor Di Quinto
  28-11-2015 15:00 Fregene 2 : 0 Atletico Acilia

Giornata 12 05-12-2015 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 2 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  05-12-2015 15:00 Montespaccato 1 : 2 Grifone Monteverde
  05-12-2015 15:00 Atletico Acilia 2 : 0 Tor Sapienza
  05-12-2015 15:00 Savio 2 : 0 Atletico Fidene
  05-12-2015 15:00 Certosa 3 : 3 Vigili Urbani Roma
  05-12-2015 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 3 : 0 Montefiascone
  05-12-2015 15:00 Ladispoli 4 : 0 Fiano Romano
  05-12-2015 15:00 1952 Villalba 1 : 0 Fregene

Giornata 13 12-12-2015 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 2 : 3 Certosa
  12-12-2015 15:00 Fregene 0 : 0 Tor Di Quinto
  12-12-2015 15:00 Atletico Fidene 1 : 1 Montespaccato
  12-12-2015 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 3 : 1 Atletico Acilia
  12-12-2015 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 2 : 3 Ladispoli
  12-12-2015 15:00 Montefiascone 0 : 0 Vigili Urbani Roma
  12-12-2015 15:00 Fiano Romano 1 : 4 Savio
  12-12-2015 15:00 Tor Sapienza 2 : 1 1952 Villalba

Giornata 14 19-12-2015 15:00 Atletico Acilia 1 : 3 Atletico Fidene
  19-12-2015 15:00 Savio 2 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  19-12-2015 15:00 Ladispoli 5 : 2 Acc. Calcio Roma
  19-12-2015 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 5 : 0 Tor Sapienza
  19-12-2015 15:00 Montefiascone 0 : 1 Certosa
  19-12-2015 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 3 : 0 Fregene
  19-12-2015 15:00 Montespaccato 3 : 0 Fiano Romano
  19-12-2015 15:00 1952 Villalba 0 : 4 Grifone Monteverde

Giornata 15 02-01-2016 15:00 Fiano Romano 3 : 1 Atletico Acilia
  02-01-2016 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 4 : 5 Savio
  02-01-2016 15:00 Atletico Fidene 4 : 0 1952 Villalba
  02-01-2016 15:00 Fregene 1 : 4 Montefiascone
  02-01-2016 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 0 : 0 Montespaccato
  02-01-2016 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 0 : 1 Tor Di Quinto
  02-01-2016 15:00 Certosa 0 : 2 Ladispoli
  02-01-2016 15:00 Tor Sapienza 2 : 1 Vigili Urbani Roma

Giornata 16 09-01-2016 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 2 : 0 Atletico Acilia
  09-01-2016 15:00 Ladispoli 0 : 1 Savio
  09-01-2016 15:00 Certosa 3 : 0 Fregene
  09-01-2016 15:00 Atletico Fidene 0 : 2 Tor Di Quinto
  09-01-2016 15:00 Tor Sapienza 3 : 1 Montefiascone
  09-01-2016 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 4 : 0 Vigili Urbani Roma
  09-01-2016 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 2 : 3 Montespaccato
  09-01-2016 15:00 Fiano Romano 3 : 1 1952 Villalba

Giornata 17 16-01-2016 15:00 Atletico Acilia 1 : 0 Acc. Calcio Roma
  16-01-2016 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 8 : 0 Fiano Romano
  16-01-2016 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 1 : 2 Atletico Fidene
  16-01-2016 15:00 Montefiascone 1 : 2 Grifone Monteverde
  16-01-2016 15:00 1952 Villalba 1 : 3 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  16-01-2016 15:00 Montespaccato 2 : 1 Ladispoli
  16-01-2016 15:00 Savio 1 : 1 Certosa
  16-01-2016 15:00 Fregene 2 : 0 Tor Sapienza

Giornata 18 23-01-2016 15:00 Ladispoli 1 : 0 Atletico Acilia
  23-01-2016 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 1 : 3 Tor Di Quinto
  23-01-2016 15:00 Certosa 1 : 0 Tor Sapienza
  23-01-2016 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 2 : 1 Fregene
  23-01-2016 15:00 Fiano Romano 2 : 0 Vigili Urbani Roma
  23-01-2016 15:00 Atletico Fidene 3 : 3 Montefiascone
  23-01-2016 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 6 : 1 1952 Villalba
  23-01-2016 15:00 Savio 1 : 2 Montespaccato

Giornata 19 30-01-2016 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 0 : 0 Acc. Calcio Roma
  30-01-2016 15:00 Montefiascone 2 : 0 Fiano Romano
  30-01-2016 15:00 Fregene 0 : 1 Atletico Fidene
  30-01-2016 15:00 Tor Sapienza 0 : 6 Grifone Monteverde
  30-01-2016 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 2 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  30-01-2016 15:00 1952 Villalba 2 : 3 Ladispoli
  30-01-2016 15:00 Montespaccato 0 : 1 Certosa
  30-01-2016 15:00 Atletico Acilia 0 : 2 Savio

Giornata 20 06-02-2016 15:00 Montespaccato 1 : 1 Atletico Acilia
  06-02-2016 15:00 Ladispoli 0 : 4 Tor Di Quinto
  06-02-2016 15:00 Fiano Romano 0 : 1 Fregene
  06-02-2016 15:00 Atletico Fidene 3 : 2 Tor Sapienza
  06-02-2016 15:00 Certosa 1 : 2 Grifone Monteverde
  06-02-2016 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 3 : 2 Vigili Urbani Roma
  06-02-2016 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 3 : 3 Montefiascone
  06-02-2016 15:00 Savio 3 : 0 1952 Villalba

Giornata 21 13-02-2016 15:00 Montefiascone 0 : 4 Acc. Calcio Roma
  13-02-2016 15:00 Tor Sapienza 1 : 0 Fiano Romano
  13-02-2016 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 5 : 1 Atletico Fidene
  13-02-2016 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 1 : 2 Ladispoli
  13-02-2016 15:00 Fregene 2 : 0 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  13-02-2016 15:00 1952 Villalba 1 : 1 Montespaccato
  13-02-2016 15:00 Atletico Acilia 1 : 0 Certosa
  13-02-2016 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 2 : 0 Savio

Giornata 22 20-02-2016 15:00 Certosa 2 : 2 Atletico Fidene
  20-02-2016 15:00 Montespaccato 0 : 2 Tor Di Quinto
  20-02-2016 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 2 : 1 Fregene
  20-02-2016 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 3 : 0 Tor Sapienza
  20-02-2016 15:00 Fiano Romano 0 : 7 Grifone Monteverde
  20-02-2016 15:00 Savio 2 : 1 Vigili Urbani Roma
  20-02-2016 15:00 Ladispoli 5 : 1 Montefiascone
  20-02-2016 15:00 Atletico Acilia 0 : 2 1952 Villalba

Giornata 23 27-02-2016 15:00 Tor Sapienza 1 : 4 Acc. Calcio Roma
  27-02-2016 15:00 Atletico Fidene 2 : 0 Fiano Romano
  27-02-2016 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 3 : 1 Atletico Acilia
  27-02-2016 15:00 Fregene 3 : 2 Ladispoli
  27-02-2016 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 5 : 0 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  27-02-2016 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 0 : 2 Montespaccato
  27-02-2016 15:00 1952 Villalba 0 : 3 Certosa
  27-02-2016 15:00 Montefiascone 2 : 3 Savio

Giornata 24 05-03-2016 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 1 : 1 Atletico Fidene
  05-03-2016 15:00 Montespaccato 2 : 2 Montefiascone
  05-03-2016 15:00 Certosa 3 : 0 Fiano Romano
  05-03-2016 15:00 1952 Villalba 1 : 4 Tor Di Quinto
  05-03-2016 15:00 Savio 0 : 0 Fregene
  05-03-2016 15:00 Ladispoli 2 : 1 Tor Sapienza
  05-03-2016 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 3 : 2 Grifone Monteverde
  05-03-2016 15:00 Atletico Acilia 2 : 2 Vigili Urbani Roma

Giornata 25 12-03-2016 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 2 : 2 Ladispoli
  12-03-2016 15:00 Atletico Fidene 1 : 1 Acc. Calcio Roma
  12-03-2016 15:00 Fregene 0 : 1 Montespaccato
  12-03-2016 15:00 Montefiascone 0 : 0 Atletico Acilia
  12-03-2016 15:00 Tor Sapienza 0 : 5 Savio
  12-03-2016 15:00 Fiano Romano 1 : 0 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  12-03-2016 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 4 : 0 1952 Villalba
  12-03-2016 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 2 : 0 Certosa

Giornata 26 19-03-2016 15:00 Certosa 2 : 3 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  19-03-2016 15:00 1952 Villalba 1 : 1 Montefiascone
  19-03-2016 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 4 : 0 Fiano Romano
  19-03-2016 15:00 Montespaccato 0 : 0 Tor Sapienza
  19-03-2016 15:00 Atletico Acilia 1 : 1 Fregene
  19-03-2016 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 2 : 1 Vigili Urbani Roma
  19-03-2016 15:00 Ladispoli 2 : 0 Atletico Fidene
  19-03-2016 15:00 Savio 1 : 0 Grifone Monteverde

Giornata 27 30-03-2016 15:00 Tor Sapienza 1 : 2 Atletico Acilia
  30-03-2016 15:00 Atletico Fidene 2 : 4 Savio
  30-03-2016 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 2 : 2 Certosa
  30-03-2016 15:00 Montefiascone 0 : 2 Tor Di Quinto
  30-03-2016 15:00 Fiano Romano 2 : 4 Ladispoli
  30-03-2016 15:00 Fregene 1 : 1 1952 Villalba
  30-03-2016 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 0 : 0 Acc. Calcio Roma
  30-03-2016 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 0 : 1 Montespaccato

Giornata 28 02-04-2016 15:00 Montespaccato 5 : 0 Atletico Fidene
  02-04-2016 15:00 Atletico Acilia 2 : 1 Grifone Monteverde
  02-04-2016 15:00 Ladispoli 6 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  02-04-2016 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 4 : 2 Montefiascone
  02-04-2016 15:00 Savio 1 : 0 Fiano Romano
  02-04-2016 15:00 1952 Villalba 3 : 4 Tor Sapienza
  02-04-2016 15:00 Certosa 2 : 2 Acc. Calcio Roma
  02-04-2016 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 3 : 0 Fregene

Giornata 29 09-04-2016 15:00 Acc. Calcio Roma 1 : 5 Ladispoli
  09-04-2016 15:00 Tor Sapienza 2 : 3 Tor Di Quinto
  09-04-2016 15:00 Certosa 3 : 2 Montefiascone
  09-04-2016 15:00 Fregene 1 : 0 Vigili Urbani Roma
  09-04-2016 15:00 Fiano Romano 1 : 0 Montespaccato
  09-04-2016 15:00 Grifone Monteverde 14 : 0 1952 Villalba
  09-04-2016 15:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.) 2 : 0 Savio
  09-04-2016 15:00 Atletico Fidene 0 : 1 Atletico Acilia

Giornata 30 16-04-2016 15:00 1952 Villalba 0 : 2 Atletico Fidene
  16-04-2016 15:00 Montefiascone 2 : 0 Fregene
  16-04-2016 15:00 Montespaccato 6 : 2 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (J.El.)
  16-04-2016 15:00 Tor Di Quinto 2 : 1 Grifone Monteverde
  16-04-2016 15:00 Ladispoli 2 : 1 Certosa
  16-04-2016 15:00 Vigili Urbani Roma 1 : 1 Tor Sapienza
  16-04-2016 15:00 Savio 3 : 1 Acc. Calcio Roma
  16-04-2016 15:00 Atletico Acilia 3 : 1 Fiano Romano