Classifica Juniores Primavera

Team
Played Wins DRAW Lost Goals score Goals conceded Points
1 Le Mole Calcio 22 18 3 1 79 34 57
2 Montespaccato 22 16 2 4 66 23 50
3 Sansa F.C. 22 14 3 5 60 31 45
4 Ottavia 22 13 2 7 65 37 41
5 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 22 11 3 8 41 42 36
6 Aces Casal Barriera 22 10 5 7 41 39 35
7 Città di Valmontone 22 8 6 8 48 37 30
8 Cavese 1919 22 9 2 11 37 61 29
9 Sporting Roma 22 4 4 14 25 43 16
10 Vis Subiaco 22 3 6 13 23 49 15
11 AR. CE. FO Football Club 22 3 2 17 22 72 11
12 Fonte Nuova 22 2 4 16 29 68 10
Juniores Primavera 2015/2016
Print
Giornata 01 18-10-2015 09:00 Sansa F.C. 5 : 0 Cavese 1919
  18-10-2015 09:00 Ottavia 2 : 3 Le Mole Calcio
  18-10-2015 09:00 Montespaccato 2 : 0 Aces Casal Barriera
  18-10-2015 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 1 : 0 Vis Subiaco
  18-10-2015 09:00 Sporting Roma 1 : 1 Città di Valmontone
  18-10-2015 09:00 AR. CE. FO Football Club 1 : 1 Fonte Nuova

Giornata 02 25-10-2015 09:00 Vis Subiaco 0 : 5 Sansa F.C.
  25-10-2015 09:00 Cavese 1919 1 : 0 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  25-10-2015 09:00 Le Mole Calcio 1 : 0 Montespaccato
  25-10-2015 09:00 Aces Casal Barriera 0 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)
  25-10-2015 09:00 Fonte Nuova 0 : 1 Sporting Roma
  25-10-2015 09:00 Città di Valmontone 1 : 1 Ottavia

Giornata 03 01-11-2015 09:00 Sansa F.C. 2 : 0 Aces Casal Barriera
  01-11-2015 09:00 Ottavia 7 : 0 Fonte Nuova
  01-11-2015 09:00 Vis Subiaco 2 : 1 Cavese 1919
  01-11-2015 09:00 Montespaccato 2 : 1 Città di Valmontone
  01-11-2015 09:00 Sporting Roma 1 : 2 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  01-11-2015 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 3 : 5 Le Mole Calcio

Giornata 04 08-11-2015 11:00 AR. CE. FO Football Club 1 : 2 Ottavia
  08-11-2015 11:00 Aces Casal Barriera 1 : 1 Vis Subiaco
  08-11-2015 11:00 Le Mole Calcio 2 : 2 Sansa F.C.
  08-11-2015 11:00 Città di Valmontone 2 : 2 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)
  08-11-2015 11:00 Fonte Nuova 1 : 2 Montespaccato
  08-11-2015 11:00 Cavese 1919 2 : 0 Sporting Roma

Giornata 05 15-11-2015 09:00 Ottavia 5 : 3 Sporting Roma
  15-11-2015 09:00 Aces Casal Barriera 6 : 1 Cavese 1919
  15-11-2015 09:00 Montespaccato 11 : 0 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  15-11-2015 09:00 Vis Subiaco 2 : 3 Le Mole Calcio
  15-11-2015 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 5 : 1 Fonte Nuova
  15-11-2015 09:00 Sansa F.C. 4 : 1 Città di Valmontone

Giornata 06 21-11-2015 15:30 Sporting Roma 2 : 3 Montespaccato
  21-11-2015 15:30 Cavese 1919 1 : 2 Ottavia
  21-11-2015 15:30 Le Mole Calcio 4 : 2 Aces Casal Barriera
  21-11-2015 15:30 AR. CE. FO Football Club 2 : 4 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)
  21-11-2015 15:30 Fonte Nuova 1 : 1 Sansa F.C.
  21-11-2015 15:30 Città di Valmontone 2 : 0 Vis Subiaco

Giornata 07 29-11-2015 09:00 Montespaccato 2 : 0 Ottavia
  29-11-2015 09:00 Le Mole Calcio 9 : 0 Cavese 1919
  29-11-2015 09:00 Sansa F.C. 4 : 1 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  29-11-2015 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 2 : 1 Sporting Roma
  29-11-2015 09:00 Vis Subiaco 3 : 2 Fonte Nuova
  29-11-2015 09:00 Aces Casal Barriera 3 : 2 Città di Valmontone

Giornata 08 05-12-2015 15:00 Fonte Nuova 2 : 4 Aces Casal Barriera
  05-12-2015 15:00 Cavese 1919 2 : 0 Montespaccato
  05-12-2015 15:00 Città di Valmontone 1 : 2 Le Mole Calcio
  05-12-2015 15:00 Sporting Roma 0 : 5 Sansa F.C.
  05-12-2015 15:00 AR. CE. FO Football Club 1 : 0 Vis Subiaco
  05-12-2015 15:00 Ottavia 3 : 0 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)

Giornata 09 13-12-2015 09:00 Aces Casal Barriera 3 : 2 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  13-12-2015 09:00 Città di Valmontone 1 : 4 Cavese 1919
  13-12-2015 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 2 : 0 Montespaccato
  13-12-2015 09:00 Vis Subiaco 1 : 0 Sporting Roma
  13-12-2015 09:00 Le Mole Calcio 6 : 1 Fonte Nuova
  13-12-2015 09:00 Sansa F.C. 4 : 2 Ottavia

Giornata 10 10-01-2016 09:00 Fonte Nuova 1 : 7 Città di Valmontone
  10-01-2016 09:00 AR. CE. FO Football Club 0 : 3 Le Mole Calcio
  10-01-2016 09:00 Sporting Roma 1 : 3 Aces Casal Barriera
  10-01-2016 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 2 : 4 Cavese 1919
  10-01-2016 09:00 Ottavia 4 : 1 Vis Subiaco
  10-01-2016 09:00 Montespaccato 5 : 1 Sansa F.C.

Giornata 11 16-01-2016 18:00 Aces Casal Barriera 3 : 2 Ottavia
  16-01-2016 18:00 Le Mole Calcio 2 : 1 Sporting Roma
  16-01-2016 18:00 Vis Subiaco 0 : 1 Montespaccato
  16-01-2016 18:00 Città di Valmontone 8 : 2 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  16-01-2016 18:00 Sansa F.C. 5 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)
  16-01-2016 18:00 Cavese 1919 3 : 0 Fonte Nuova

Giornata 12 23-01-2016 15:00 Aces Casal Barriera 1 : 1 Montespaccato
  23-01-2016 15:00 Le Mole Calcio 7 : 2 Ottavia
  23-01-2016 15:00 Fonte Nuova 2 : 1 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  23-01-2016 15:00 Cavese 1919 1 : 2 Sansa F.C.
  23-01-2016 15:00 Città di Valmontone 1 : 2 Sporting Roma
  23-01-2016 15:00 Vis Subiaco 0 : 0 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)

Giornata 13 31-01-2016 09:00 Ottavia 0 : 1 Città di Valmontone
  31-01-2016 09:00 AR. CE. FO Football Club 0 : 3 Cavese 1919
  31-01-2016 09:00 Sansa F.C. 2 : 1 Vis Subiaco
  31-01-2016 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 2 : 2 Aces Casal Barriera
  31-01-2016 09:00 Montespaccato 3 : 0 Le Mole Calcio
  31-01-2016 09:00 Sporting Roma 0 : 0 Fonte Nuova

Giornata 14 07-02-2016 12:45 Cavese 1919 2 : 1 Vis Subiaco
  07-02-2016 12:45 Le Mole Calcio 3 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)
  07-02-2016 12:45 Fonte Nuova 2 : 5 Ottavia
  07-02-2016 12:45 AR. CE. FO Football Club 2 : 4 Sporting Roma
  07-02-2016 12:45 Aces Casal Barriera 0 : 4 Sansa F.C.
  07-02-2016 12:45 Città di Valmontone 2 : 2 Montespaccato

Giornata 15 28-02-2016 09:00 Sansa F.C. 3 : 5 Le Mole Calcio
  28-02-2016 09:00 Ottavia 7 : 0 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  28-02-2016 09:00 Sporting Roma 2 : 2 Cavese 1919
  28-02-2016 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 0 : 1 Città di Valmontone
  28-02-2016 09:00 Vis Subiaco 1 : 1 Aces Casal Barriera
  28-02-2016 09:00 Montespaccato 3 : 1 Fonte Nuova

Giornata 16 06-03-2016 11:00 AR. CE. FO Football Club 0 : 4 Montespaccato
  06-03-2016 11:00 Le Mole Calcio 5 : 1 Vis Subiaco
  06-03-2016 11:00 Fonte Nuova 0 : 3 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)
  06-03-2016 11:00 Città di Valmontone 2 : 2 Sansa F.C.
  06-03-2016 11:00 Cavese 1919 3 : 1 Aces Casal Barriera
  06-03-2016 11:00 Sporting Roma 1 : 1 Ottavia

Giornata 17 13-03-2016 09:00 Aces Casal Barriera 2 : 2 Le Mole Calcio
  13-03-2016 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 2 : 3 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  13-03-2016 09:00 Sansa F.C. 4 : 1 Fonte Nuova
  13-03-2016 09:00 Vis Subiaco 2 : 2 Città di Valmontone
  13-03-2016 09:00 Montespaccato 2 : 1 Sporting Roma
  13-03-2016 09:00 Ottavia 3 : 1 Cavese 1919

Giornata 18 20-03-2016 09:00 Cavese 1919 2 : 2 Le Mole Calcio
  20-03-2016 09:00 Sporting Roma 0 : 1 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)
  20-03-2016 09:00 Fonte Nuova 2 : 2 Vis Subiaco
  20-03-2016 09:00 Città di Valmontone 1 : 3 Aces Casal Barriera
  20-03-2016 09:00 AR. CE. FO Football Club 0 : 1 Sansa F.C.
  20-03-2016 09:00 Ottavia 5 : 0 Montespaccato

Giornata 19 10-04-2016 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 3 : 2 Ottavia
  10-04-2016 09:00 Vis Subiaco 2 : 2 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  10-04-2016 09:00 Aces Casal Barriera 2 : 0 Fonte Nuova
  10-04-2016 09:00 Le Mole Calcio 3 : 2 Città di Valmontone
  10-04-2016 09:00 Sansa F.C. 2 : 0 Sporting Roma
  10-04-2016 09:00 Montespaccato 9 : 1 Cavese 1919

Giornata 20 17-04-2016 12:45 Cavese 1919 1 : 2 Città di Valmontone
  17-04-2016 12:45 Sporting Roma 4 : 0 Vis Subiaco
  17-04-2016 12:45 Montespaccato 6 : 0 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)
  17-04-2016 12:45 Ottavia 3 : 1 Sansa F.C.
  17-04-2016 12:45 AR. CE. FO Football Club 1 : 2 Aces Casal Barriera
  17-04-2016 12:45 Fonte Nuova 3 : 5 Le Mole Calcio

Giornata 21 23-04-2016 15:00 Vis Subiaco 2 : 3 Ottavia
  23-04-2016 15:00 Le Mole Calcio 3 : 1 AR. CE. FO Football Club
  23-04-2016 15:00 Sansa F.C. 1 : 3 Montespaccato
  23-04-2016 15:00 Città di Valmontone 3 : 0 Fonte Nuova
  23-04-2016 15:00 Aces Casal Barriera 2 : 0 Sporting Roma
  23-04-2016 15:00 Cavese 1919 2 : 4 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.)

Giornata 22 01-05-2016 09:00 AR. CE. FO Football Club 0 : 4 Città di Valmontone
  01-05-2016 09:00 Montespaccato 5 : 1 Vis Subiaco
  01-05-2016 09:00 Fonte Nuova 8 : 0 Cavese 1919
  01-05-2016 09:00 U.S. BOREALE A.S.D. (Jun. Sper.) 2 : 0 Sansa F.C.
  01-05-2016 09:00 Ottavia 4 : 0 Aces Casal Barriera
  01-05-2016 09:00 Sporting Roma 0 : 4 Le Mole Calcio